ASVaurien Portugal

HISTÓRICO DE MUNDIAIS

Campeonatos Mundiais

Ano Ouro Prata Bronze
1966 Orbetello
Itália
 Itália
Gavazzi
Gavazzi
  Suíça
Wissard
Mounoud
  Suíça
Kessler
Ischer
1967 Radolfzell
Alemanha
 Alemanha Ocidental
Behrens
 
 França
Thierry
 
 Holanda
CJ In't Veld
 
1968 Vilassar
Espanha
 França
Quevarec
Quevarec
 França
Deboudé
Heky
 França
Saint-Blancat
Boisard
1969 Neuchâtel
Suíça
 França
Quevarec
Quevarec
 Holanda
Rob Meyer
 
 Itália
F. Gavazzi
 
1970 Medemblik
Países Baixos
 Holanda
Rob Meijer
Tony van Oeveren
 Holanda
Peter Tans
Prop Harm
 Holanda
Bob Huisenaar
Marijke In't Veld
1971 Ostende
Bélgica
 Holanda
Peter Tans
Prop Harm
 França
Ronan le Bihan
Marg. Paulet
 França
Lauret
Lauret
1972 Brest
França
 França
Quéméneur
Quéméneur
 França
Lauret
Lauret
 França
Philippe Bessec
G. Routier
1973 Maputo - Lourenço Marques
Moçambique
 França
Philippe Bessec
G. Routier
 França
Dominique le Bihan
Michel Jacq
 França
Ronan le Bihan
Marg. Paulet
1974 Premia de Mar
Espanha
 Espanha
A.T. Abascal
L. Lopez-Alonso
 França
Ronan le Bihan
M. le Bihan
 França
A. Menard
Babin
1975 Livorno
Itália
 Holanda
Chris Frijdal
Erik Versloot
  Suíça
Lorenz Müller
Thomas Schweizer
 Holanda
Rien Segaar
Frouk Segaar Hulsman
1976 Monte-Carlo
Monaco
 Espanha
Pedro Campos
Juan Santana
 Holanda
Rien Segaar
Frouk Segaar Hulsman
 Holanda
Eric Bieze
Jellie van der Steeg
1977 Kiel
Alemanha
 Holanda
Willy van Bladel
Cees van Bladel
 Holanda
Chris Frijdal
Biezs
 Holanda
Rob Sepers
Ron Sepers
1978 Casablanca
Marrocos
 Espanha
Andrade
Andrade
 Espanha
Sammartin
Lago
 Itália
Porro
Porro
1979 San Sebastian
Espanha
 Espanha
Andrade
Andrade
 Espanha
Campos
Dominguez
 Holanda
Rien Segaar
Frouk Segaar Hulsman
1980 Povoa de Varzim
Portugal
 Portugal
Ant. Roquette
Fr. Campos
 França
G. Alonso
Patrick de Haz
 França
J.Y. Drogou
H. Drogou
1981 Medemblik
Países Baixos
 Alemanha Ocidental
Martin Fuchs
Robert Montau
 Holanda
Hans Duetz
Margreet Duetz
 Holanda
Rob Sepers
Ron Sepers
1982 Capodimonte
Itália
 Holanda
Hans Duetz
Margreet Duetz
 Espanha
Carlos Martinez
Guillermo Beltri
 Holanda
Johan Pragt
Mirjam Pragt
1983 Brest
França
 Holanda
van Ek
Visser
 Holanda
Schurmans
Duetz
 Espanha
Tudela
Tudela
1984 Hospitalet del Infante
Espanha
 Holanda
Johan Pragt
Mirjam Pragt
 Holanda
van der Steeg
van der Steeg
 Holanda
van Ek
Baerveldt
1985 Vada
Itália
 Holanda
Schurmans
Abma
 Itália
Gavazzi
Gavazzi
 Itália
Scafati
Scafati
1986 Vingelz
Suíça
 Holanda
van de Meulen
Visser
 Holanda
Schurmans
Abma
 Espanha
Tudela
Gourez
1987 Medemblik
Países Baixos
 Holanda
Reindert
van de Meulen
 Países Baixos
Sipke
Schurmans
 Holanda
Ron Sepers
Sepers
1988 Viana do Castelo
Portugal
 Holanda
Schurmans
Abma
 Holanda
Ron Sepers
Sepers
 Espanha
Angelo Gutierrez
Antonio Plaza
1989 Überlingen
Alemanha
 Itália
Marco Faccenda
Marco Cerri
 Itália
Ugo ALVAZZI
Luca Merlini
 Bélgica
J. Lemaire
C. Hastrais
1990 Nettuno
Itália
 Itália
Marco Faccenda
Marco Cerri
 Espanha
Guillermo Beltrí
José A. Beltrí
 Holanda
de Liefde
de Liefde
1991 Laredo
Espanha
 Itália
Marco Faccenda
Marco Cerri
 Holanda
Bodegom
de Liefde
 Espanha
Marino
Infante
1992 Piriac-sur-Mer
França
 Itália
Marco Faccenda
Giovanni Ruberti
 Áustria
Klaus Diem
S. Hafner
 Holanda
Frans Hin
Janneke Hin
1993 Gravedona
Itália
 Espanha
Javier Coello Nunez
Francisco Tartinez Marti
 Espanha
Mikel Vazquez
Juigo Hierro
 Itália
Giorgio Marchetilli
Corrado Tartarini
1994 Lipno
República Checa
ÁustriaKlaus Diem
AlemanhaMark Kalkowski
 Espanha
Angelo Gutierrez
Antonio Plaza
 Itália
Francesco Zampacavallo
Gian Luca Filippone
1995 Setúbal
Portugal
 Espanha
Javier Coello Nunez
Rocio Coello Nunez
 Itália
Marco Faccenda
Giovanni Ruberti
 Itália
Francesco Zampacavallo
Gian Luca Filippone
1996 Horn
Países Baixos
 Espanha
Javier Coello Nunez
Rocio Coello Nunez
 Itália
Francesco Zampacavallo
Gian Luca Filippone
 Itália
Giovanni Ruberti
Francesco Salghetti
1997 Los Nietos
Espanha
 Espanha
Javier Valverde
J. Valverde
 Espanha
Javier Coello Nunez
Rocio Coello Nunez
 Espanha
Francisco Javier Serrano
Rosa Foruria Delmas
1998 Radolfzell
Alemanha
 Itália
Marco Faccenda
Marco Cerri
 Itália
Leonardo Neri
Fabrizio Richard
 Itália
Francesco Zampacavallo
Gian Luca Filippone
1999 Vilamoura
Portugal
 Espanha
Francisco Javier Serrano
Rosa Foruria Delmas
 Espanha
Juan Barrionuevo
Rocio Coello
 Espanha
Jesus Barrionuevo
Ambrosio Pedreño
2000 Loctudy
França
 Espanha
Francisco Javier Serrano
Rosa Foruria Delmas
ItáliaGiovanni Ruberti
FrançaAnne Sophie Vanhollebeke
 Espanha
Jesus Barrionuevo
Ambrosio Pedreño
2001 Follonica
Itália
 Espanha
Alberto M. Albaladejo
Jose M. Albaladejo
 Espanha
Francisco Javier Serrano
Rosa Foruria Delmas
 Espanha
Eliseo Belzunce
Jaione Ayastuy
2002 Povoa de Varzim
Portugal
 Espanha
Eliseo Belzunce
M. Alvarez
 Espanha
Javier Porto
Alberto Martín
 Espanha
A. Martinez
A. Rodriguez
2003 Stavoren
Países Baixos
 Espanha
Jesus Amaliach
Miguel Amaliach
 Espanha
Jesus Barrionuevo
Jose Soto
 Espanha
Francisco Javier Serrano
Rosa Foruria Delmas
2004 Punta del Este
Uruguai
 Espanha
Javier Porto
Alberto Martín
 Espanha
Pablo Cabello
Pablo Iglesias
 Uruguai
Pablo Defazio
Alberto Balpar
2005 Sanxenxo
Espanha
 Espanha
Javier Porto
Alberto Martín
 Espanha
Francisco Javier Serrano
Carlos Frances Armengot
 Itália
Marco Faccenda
Francesco Granchi
2006 Vada
Itália
 Espanha
Javier Porto
Alberto Martín
 Espanha
Francisco Javier Serrano
Rosa Foruria
 Espanha
Ignacio Campos
Limiñana Asunción
2007 Laredo
Espanha
 Espanha
Francisco Javier Serrano
Rosa Foruria
 Espanha
Javier Porto
Alberto Martín
 Itália
Marco Faccenda
Francesco Granchi
2008 Matosinhos
Portugal
 Itália
Marco Faccenda
Giovanni Galassini
 Itália
Francesco Granchi
Marco Melfa
 Espanha
Pablo Cabello
Javier Lago
2009 Bizerte
Tunísia
 Itália
Marco Faccenda
Giovanni Galassini
 Itália
Olmo Cerri
Edoardo Meini
 Espanha
Jaime Leiros
Alfonso Leiros
2010 Liptovsky Mikulas
Eslováquia
 Itália
Olmo Cerri
Edoardo Meini
 Eslováquia
Miroslav Baran
Maroš Baran
 Itália
Francesco Graziani
Marco Melfa
2011 Dümmer See
Alemanha
 Eslováquia
Miroslav Baran
Maroš Baran
 Espanha
Jaime Leiros
Alfonso Leiros
 Itália
Olmo Cerri
Edoardo Meini
2012 Douarnenez
França
 Espanha
Jaime Leiros
Alfonso Leiros
 Holanda
Roelof Kuipers
Jelmer Kuipers
 Espanha
Francisco Javier Serrano
Rosa Foruria
2013 Sanxenxo
Espanha
ItáliaFrancesco Zampacavallo
EspanhaCarlos Frances Armengot
 Eslováquia
Miroslav Baran
Maroš Baran
 Espanha
Jaime Leiros
Alfonso Leiros
2014 Marina di Grosseto
Itália
 Itália
Ettore Botticini
Lorenzo Gennari
 Itália
Marco Faccenda
Niccolò Bertola
 Holanda
Roelof Kuipers
Jelmer Kuipers
2015 Sneek
Países Baixos
 Itália
Niccolò Bertola
Jacopo Izzo
 Holanda
Roelof Kuipers
Jelmer Kuipers
 Espanha
Antonio Pérez Castro
Gonzalo Martínez Rodríguez
2016 Viana do Castelo
Portugal
 Holanda
Michiel Sickler
Kristy de Leeuw
 Espanha
Antonio Pérez Castro
Santiago Moreno
 Holanda
Roelof Kuipers
Jelmer Kuipers
2017 Gudowo
Polônia
 Espanha
Pablo Cabello
Javier Lago
 Itália
Olmo Cerri
Elisa Gesess
 Itália
Marco Faccenda
Alessio Francia
2018 Travemünde
Alemanha
ItáliaFrancesco Zampacavallo
EspanhaCarlos Frances Armengot
 Espanha
Antonio Pérez Castro
Lucia Llopiz
 Espanha
Tirso Cerqueira Atarés
Gonzalo Martínez Rodríguez
2019 Colico
Itália
 Itália
Niccolò Bertola
Mattia Saggio
 Itália
Francesco Graziani
Alessandro Golinelli
 Espanha
Pablo Cabello
Mario Perez

© 2019   Criado por ASVaurien Portugal.   Ativado por

Badges  |  Relatar um incidente  |  Termos de serviço